-
26/06 17:30
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1
-
0
Daegu FC
1
- 0
Vòng 19
-
26/06 17:30
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
-
1
Pohang Steelers
1
- 1
Vòng 19
-
26/06 17:30
Jeju United
1
-
0
Incheon United
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
26/06 17:30
FC Seoul
2
-
0
Gangwon FC
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
25/06 17:30
Suwon FC
1
-
0
Gwangju Football Club
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
25/06 17:30
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
2
-
0
Daejeon Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
23/06 16:00
Incheon United
1
-
3
Pohang Steelers
0
- 1
Vòng 18
-
23/06 16:00
Jeju United
2
-
3
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1
- 1
Vòng 18
-
22/06 18:00
FC Seoul
3
-
0
Suwon FC
1
- 0
Vòng 18
-
22/06 17:00
Gangwon FC
2
-
3
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
2
- 3
Vòng 18
-
22/06 17:00
Daejeon Citizen
2
-
1
Gwangju Football Club
0
- 1
Vòng 18
-
22/06 16:00
Daegu FC
3
-
0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
- 0
Vòng 18
-
16/06 17:00
Daegu FC
1
-
0
Jeju United
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
16/06 16:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2
-
2
FC Seoul
2
- 0
Vòng 17
-
16/06 16:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2
-
2
Incheon United
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 18:00
Gangwon FC
3
-
1
Suwon FC
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 17:00
Gwangju Football Club
2
-
0
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 16:00
Pohang Steelers
1
-
1
Daejeon Citizen
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
02/06 17:00
FC Seoul
1
-
2
Gwangju Football Club
1
- 1
Vòng 16
-
02/06 14:30
1 Jeju United
1
-
2
Gangwon FC
0
- 2
Vòng 16
-
02/06 14:30
Daejeon Citizen
1
-
0
Daegu FC
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 17:00
Suwon FC
3
-
1
Incheon United
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 17:00
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
3
-
1
Pohang Steelers
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 14:30
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1
-
0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
29/05 17:30
Gangwon FC
2
-
1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
1
- 1
Vòng 15
-
29/05 17:30
Suwon FC
2
-
0
Daegu FC
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
29/05 17:30
Daejeon Citizen
0
-
1
Jeju United 1
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
29/05 17:30
Incheon United
1
-
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
28/05 17:30
Gwangju Football Club
0
-
1
Pohang Steelers 1
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
28/05 17:30
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
0
-
0
FC Seoul
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
26/06 17:30
Gimpo FC
1
-
1
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
- 1
Vòng 19
-
26/06 17:30
Cheonan City
1
-
2
Bucheon FC 1995
1
- 1
Vòng 19
-
26/06 17:30
Seoul E-Land FC
0
-
3
Ansan Greeners FC
0
- 1
Vòng 19
-
25/06 17:30
Jeonnam Dragons
1
-
1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1
- 0
Vòng 19
-
25/06 17:30
Gyeongnam FC
0
-
0
FC Anyang
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
25/06 17:30
Seongnam FC
0
-
4
Chungnam Asan
0
- 2
Vòng 19
-
23/06 17:00
Ansan Greeners FC
1
-
2
Cheonan City
1
- 1
Vòng 18
-
23/06 17:00
Gimpo FC
1
-
0
Busan I Park
1
- 0
Vòng 18
-
23/06 17:00
Bucheon FC 1995
0
-
4
Chungbuk Cheongju
0
- 2
Vòng 18
-
22/06 17:30
1 FC Anyang
2
-
1
Seoul E-Land FC
1
- 1
Vòng 18
-
22/06 17:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3
-
0
Seongnam FC
1
- 0
Vòng 18
-
22/06 17:00
Chungnam Asan
4
-
0
Gyeongnam FC
3
- 0
Vòng 18
-
16/06 17:00
Chungnam Asan
0
-
0
Busan I Park
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
16/06 17:00
Gimpo FC
1
-
0
Ansan Greeners FC
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
16/06 17:00
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
-
1
Cheonan City
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 17:30
1 Seongnam FC
3
-
1
FC Anyang
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 17:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1
-
1
Bucheon FC 1995
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
15/06 17:00
Gyeongnam FC
0
-
0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
02/06 17:00
1 Cheonan City
0
-
1
Chungnam Asan 2
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
02/06 14:30
FC Anyang
2
-
0
Chungbuk Cheongju
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
02/06 14:30
Busan I Park
1
-
1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 17:00
Seoul E-Land FC
2
-
1
Gyeongnam FC
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 17:00
Ansan Greeners FC
0
-
1
Seongnam FC
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
01/06 14:30
Gimpo FC
1
-
2
Jeonnam Dragons
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
27/05 17:30
Ansan Greeners FC
1
-
0
Busan I Park
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
27/05 17:30
Bucheon FC 1995
3
-
0
Chungnam Asan
1
- 0
Vòng 15
-
26/05 17:00
Seongnam FC
0
-
2
Cheonan City
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
26/05 14:30
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
-
0
Gyeongnam FC
1
- 0
Vòng 15
-
26/05 14:30
1 FC Anyang
2
-
3
Jeonnam Dragons
2
- 0
Vòng 15
-
25/05 17:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1
-
3
Seoul E-Land FC
1
- 0
Vòng 15
-
23/06 17:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
2
-
0
Seoul United
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
23/06 15:00
Chungju Citizen
2
-
1
Jeonju Citizen FC
2
- 0
Vòng 14
-
22/06 17:00
Pyeongchang FC
1
-
0
Sejong Vanesse FC
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
22/06 14:00
Jinju Citizen
1
-
3
Namyangju Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
22/06 14:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
3
-
1
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
16/06 17:00
Dangjin Citizen
3
-
1
Seoul United
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
16/06 15:00
Chungju Citizen
0
-
0
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
16/06 15:00
Sejong Vanesse FC
3
-
1
Geoje Citizen
2
- 0
Vòng 13
-
15/06 14:00
Jinju Citizen
1
-
0
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
15/06 14:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
2
-
0
Jeonju Citizen FC
2
- 0
Vòng 13
-
09/06 17:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1
-
2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
09/06 15:00
Dangjin Citizen
4
-
0
Chungju Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
09/06 14:00
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
2
-
2
Namyangju Citizen 1
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
08/06 17:00
Pyeongchang FC
2
-
0
Seoul United
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
08/06 14:00
Jeonju Citizen FC
3
-
0
Jinju Citizen
2
- 0
Vòng 12
-
08/06 14:00
Geoje Citizen
4
-
1
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
3
- 1
Vòng 12
-
02/06 15:00
Chungju Citizen
2
-
0
Pyeongchang FC
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
02/06 14:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
4
-
1
Dangjin Citizen
1
- 0
Vòng 11
-
01/06 17:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0
-
1
Jinju Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
01/06 14:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
2
-
0
Sejong Vanesse FC
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
01/06 14:00
Geoje Citizen
2
-
2
Seoul United
0
- 2
Vòng 11
-
01/06 13:00
Namyangju Citizen
1
-
1
Jeonju Citizen FC
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
26/05 12:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1
-
1
Namyangju Citizen
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
26/05 12:00
1 Pyeongchang FC
2
-
3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
1
- 1
Vòng 10
-
26/05 12:00
Jeonju Citizen FC
1
-
0
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1
1
- 0
Vòng 10
-
25/05 15:00
Dangjin Citizen
3
-
2
Jinju Citizen
1
- 1
Vòng 10
-
25/05 12:00
Geoje Citizen
3
-
0
Chungju Citizen
2
- 0
Vòng 10
-
25/05 12:00
Sejong Vanesse FC
1
-
6
Seoul United
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
19/05 13:00
Namyangju Citizen
4
-
2
Dangjin Citizen
1
- 0
Vòng 9
-
19/05 13:00
1 Seoul United
3
-
3
Daejeon Hana Citizen II
1
- 1
Vòng 9
-
23/06 14:00
Siheung City
3
-
1
Busan Transportation Corporation
1
- 1
Vòng 15
-
23/06 14:00
Gangneung City
2
-
3
Gimhae City
1
- 2
Vòng 15
-
23/06 13:00
Hwaseong FC
4
-
5
Changwon City
1
- 2
Vòng 15
-
22/06 17:00
Mokpo City
3
-
1
Yangpyeong
2
- 0
Vòng 15
-
22/06 17:00
Yeoju Sejong
2
-
1
Daegu FC II 1
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
22/06 17:00
Ulsan Citizens
2
-
2
Pocheon FC
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:30
Gyeongju KHNP
1
-
0
Daejeon Korail
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
21/06 17:00
Chuncheon Citizen
1
-
1
Paju Citizen FC
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
16/06 15:00
Changwon City
1
-
0
Daegu FC II 1
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
16/06 15:00
1 Pocheon FC
2
-
4
Mokpo City
1
- 4
Vòng 14
-
16/06 14:00
1 Busan Transportation Corporation
3
-
4
Ulsan Citizens
2
- 2
Vòng 14
-
16/06 13:00
Paju Citizen FC
0
-
2
Siheung City
0
- 1
Vòng 14
-
15/06 17:00
Daejeon Korail
1
-
1
Chuncheon Citizen
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
15/06 16:00
Yangpyeong
0
-
0
Yeoju Sejong
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
15/06 15:00
Hwaseong FC
1
-
0
Gangneung City
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
15/06 13:00
Gimhae City
0
-
0
Gyeongju KHNP
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
09/06 15:00
Pocheon FC
1
-
2
Yeoju Sejong
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
09/06 15:00
Changwon City
2
-
1
Gangneung City
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
08/06 17:00
Ulsan Citizens
1
-
2
Paju Citizen FC
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
08/06 15:30
Gyeongju KHNP
1
-
1
Hwaseong FC
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
08/06 14:00
Daegu FC II
1
-
2
Yangpyeong
1
- 1
Vòng 13
-
08/06 14:00
Siheung City
2
-
1
Daejeon Korail
1
- 1
Vòng 13
-
08/06 13:00
Mokpo City
2
-
0
Busan Transportation Corporation
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
07/06 17:00
1 Chuncheon Citizen
1
-
1
Gimhae City
1
- 1
Vòng 13
-
02/06 15:00
Changwon City
0
-
1
Gyeongju KHNP
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
02/06 13:00
Hwaseong FC
0
-
0
Chuncheon Citizen
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
02/06 13:00
Paju Citizen FC
0
-
1
Mokpo City
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
01/06 17:00
Gangneung City
1
-
0
Daegu FC II
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
01/06 15:00
1 Pocheon FC
0
-
1
Yangpyeong
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
01/06 13:00
Gimhae City
1
-
2
Siheung City
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 17:00
Changnyeong Nữ
0
-
1
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
27/06 17:00
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
0
-
0
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
27/06 17:00
Gyeongju FC Nữ
1
-
1
KSPO FC Nữ
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
27/06 17:00
Seoul Amazones Nữ
5
-
6
Suwon FMC Nữ 1
2
- 5
Vòng 17
-
20/06 17:00
KSPO FC Nữ
1
-
1
Suwon FMC Nữ
1
- 1
Vòng 16
-
20/06 17:00
Changnyeong Nữ
0
-
2
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 16
-
20/06 17:00
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
1
-
3
Gyeongju FC Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
20/06 14:00
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
1
-
0
Seoul Amazones Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
13/06 17:00
Seoul Amazones Nữ
2
-
0
Changnyeong Nữ
2
- 0
Vòng 15
-
13/06 17:00
Gyeongju FC Nữ
0
-
0
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
13/06 17:00
Suwon FMC Nữ
3
-
0
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
2
- 0
Vòng 15
-
13/06 17:00
KSPO FC Nữ
2
-
0
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 15
-
08/06 12:00
Gyeongju FC Nữ
3
-
0
Suwon FMC Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
08/06 12:00
Seoul Amazones Nữ
1
-
2
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
08/06 12:00
Changnyeong Nữ
1
-
2
KSPO FC Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 14
-
08/06 12:00
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
3
-
2
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
24/05 17:00
Changnyeong Nữ
0
-
1
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
24/05 17:00
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
3
-
2
Suwon FMC Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
24/05 17:00
KSPO FC Nữ
3
-
0
Seoul Amazones Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
24/05 14:00
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
1
-
2
Gyeongju FC Nữ
1
- 1
Vòng 13
-
20/05 17:00
Hyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ
2
-
2
KSPO FC Nữ
2
- 0
Vòng 12
-
20/05 17:00
Suwon FMC Nữ
1
-
0
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
20/05 17:00
Gyeongju FC Nữ
2
-
0
Changnyeong Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
20/05 17:00
Seoul Amazones Nữ
2
-
2
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
19/06 17:30
Daejeon Citizen
0
-
0
Jeju United
0
- 0
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:30
FC Seoul
0
-
0
Gangwon FC
0
- 0
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Incheon United
0
-
0
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
0
- 0
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Seongnam FC
1
-
1
Chungbuk Cheongju
1
- 0
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
3
-
3
Gyeongnam FC 1
1
- 1
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Bucheon FC 1995
2
-
3
Gwangju Football Club
1
- 3
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Pohang Steelers
0
-
0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0
- 0
Vòng 4
-
19/06 17:00
Gimpo FC
1
-
0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1
- 0
Vòng 4