-
27/06 07:30
Fortaleza
3
-
0
Palmeiras
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 07:30
Bahia
2
-
1
Vasco da Gama 1
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 07:30
Internacional RS
1
-
2
Atletico Mineiro
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
1
-
1
Cuiaba
0
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Juventude
2
-
1
Flamengo
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Atletico Clube Goianiense
1
-
1
Gremio (RS)
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 05:00
Botafogo RJ
2
-
1
Bragantino
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 05:00
Cruzeiro
2
-
0
Atletico Paranaense
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
24/06 04:30
Bragantino
2
-
1
Vitoria BA
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
24/06 04:30
Palmeiras
3
-
1
Juventude
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 04:30
Atletico Mineiro
1
-
1
Fortaleza
0
- 1
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
Atletico Paranaense
1
-
1
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
1
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
1 Fluminense RJ
0
-
1
Flamengo
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
Bahia
4
-
1
Cruzeiro 1
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
23/06 07:30
Vasco da Gama
4
-
1
Sao Paulo
2
- 1
Vòng 11
-
23/06 04:30
Cuiaba
0
-
0
Atletico Clube Goianiense
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 03:30
Gremio (RS)
0
-
1
Internacional RS
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 02:00
Criciuma
2
-
1
Botafogo RJ
1
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 01:30
Foz do Iguacu PR
2
-
0
Apucarana SC
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:10
Amazonia IFC
2
-
0
Belenense
1
- 0
-
23/06 21:00
Brazilian Patriotas FC
3
-
0
Paranavai
1
- 0
-
23/06 04:30
1 EC Laranja Mecanica
2
-
0
AA Iguacu
1
- 0
-
23/06 02:00
Nacional PR
0
-
0
Rio Branco PR
0
- 0
-
22/06 06:20
Parana PR
6
-
2
Gremio Maringa PR
3
- 1
-
24/06 04:00
Santos Nữ
2
-
0
Gremio Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 9
-
23/06 21:00
InternacionalNữ
1
-
2
Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 8
-
22/06 01:00
Pinda SC Nữ
1
-
5
SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
1
- 1
-
26/06 03:00
Nacional Fast Club Youth
2
-
1
Librade U20
0
- 0
-
26/06 01:00
Inter Academy AM U20
2
-
4
Sao Paulo AM U20
1
- 2
-
25/06 01:00
CA Carlos Renaux
0
-
0
Caravaggio FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Blumenau EC
1
-
1
CEC Santa Catarina
0
- 0
-
23/06 05:00
1 Camboriu SC
0
-
1
Atletico Tubarao SC
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Guarani de Palhoca
0
-
0
Metropolitano SC
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Democrata SL/MG
0
-
1
Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)
0
- 1
-
23/06 01:00
Nacional AC MG
3
-
1
Aymores
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
EC Mamore MG
3
-
2
Varginha EC
1
- 1
-
23/06 01:00
Caldense MG
1
-
0
North Esporte Clube
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
1 Boa Esporte Clube
0
-
2
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
0
- 1
-
23/06 01:00
Betim FC
2
-
0
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
1
- 0
-
27/06 05:15
Feirense FC
0
-
1
Fluminense de Feira BA
0
- 1
-
27/06 05:00
Vitoria da Conquista BA
1
-
1
Porto BA
1
- 1
-
27/06 01:00
Grapiuna AC
1
-
1
Colo Colo BA
1
- 1
-
26/06 01:00
1 SSA FC
4
-
1
Jacobinense EC 1
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Referencia SP Youth
1
-
1
RB Bragantino Youth 1
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
1
-
3
Palmeiras (Youth)
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
1
-
1
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
1
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
Guarani SP (Youth)
2
-
4
Ibrachina Youth 1
1
- 2
-
22/06 01:00
Sao Caetano (Youth)
3
-
0
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
1
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
Taubate (Youth)
0
-
4
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
0
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
Desportivo Brasil Youth
1
-
1
Mirassol FC Youth 1
0
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
Santo Andre (Youth)
1
-
3
Gremio Prudente SP (Youth) 2
1
- 2
-
22/06 01:00
SC Aguai SP Youth
0
-
2
Uniao Suzano Youth
0
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
0
-
0
Santos (Youth)
0
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
Inter de Limeira (Youth)
4
-
2
Ituano (Youth)
2
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
1 XV de Jau (Youth)
1
-
2
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
0
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
1 Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
1
-
1
Ponte Preta (Youth)
0
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
OSTO youth team
1
-
1
Sao Paulo (Youth) 1
1
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
1 Marilia (Youth)
0
-
0
Velo Clube Youth
0
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
0
-
1
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Corinthians U20 Nữ
0
-
1
Ferroviaria SP U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Minas Brasilia DF U20 Nữ
0
-
1
Fortaleza U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Gremio U20 Nữ
1
-
2
Sao Paulo U20 Nữ
0
- 1
-
27/06 01:00
Botafogo RJ U20 Nữ
3
-
1
Fluminense RJ U20 Nữ
2
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Gremio U20 Nữ
0
-
1
SC Internacional U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
25/06 06:00
Vasco Da GamaNữ
5
-
1
Coritiba (W)
3
- 1
-
26/06 07:30
Amazonas FC
1
-
0
Coritiba PR
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
26/06 07:00
Ponte Preta
3
-
1
Ceara
2
- 0
Vòng 12
-
26/06 05:00
1 America MG
1
-
1
Avai FC
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
26/06 05:00
Mirassol
0
-
0
Santos
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
25/06 05:00
1 Sport Club do Recife
1
-
2
Gremio Novorizontin 1
0
- 2
Vòng 12
-
24/06 04:30
Vila Nova
1
-
0
Goias
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
24/06 02:00
Chapecoense SC
1
-
2
SC Paysandu Para
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
23/06 07:00
Ituano SP
1
-
1
Brusque FC
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
23/06 03:00
CRB AL
1
-
0
Guarani SP
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
23/06 03:00
Operario Ferroviario PR
0
-
1
Botafogo SP 1
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
24/06 01:30
Trindade AC
0
-
0
Centro Oeste 1
0
- 0
-
23/06 02:00
Gremio Anapolis
2
-
1
AA Anapolina
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:30
Uniao Inhumas
1
-
2
Abecat Ouvirdorense
1
- 1
-
24/06 01:00
1 Betim FC U20
1
-
0
XV de Novembro EC MG U20
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
America MG (Youth)
5
-
0
EC Futgol U20 1
2
- 0
-
22/06 19:30
Cruzeiro (Youth)
4
-
0
Contagem U20
0
- 0
-
22/06 19:00
Coimbra EC U20
0
-
1
Atletico Mineiro U20
0
- 0
-
22/06 01:00
Athletic Club MG U20
2
-
1
AC Tres Coracoes U20
1
- 1
-
27/06 06:00
Sao Raimundo/RR
4
-
1
Porto Velho
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Cianorte PR
1
-
0
Brasil de Pelotas
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Avenida RS
2
-
1
Novo Hamburgo RS
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
CS Sergipe
2
-
0
Itabaiana(SE)
0
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Retro/PE
1
-
0
Petrolina PE
1
- 0
-
27/06 05:30
ASA AL
2
-
0
Juazeirense
1
- 0
-
27/06 04:50
1 Fluminense PI
1
-
0
Altos/PI 1
1
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
EC Jacuipense
1
-
2
CS Esportivo AL
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Santa Cruz RN
2
-
2
Potiguar RN
0
- 1
-
26/06 05:00
Real Noroeste
2
-
0
Democrata SL/MG 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 03:00
Porto Velho
6
-
1
Princesa AM
1
- 1
-
24/06 03:00
katalang BA
4
-
1
Capital TO
3
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Tocantinopolis
0
-
3
River PI
0
- 1
-
24/06 02:00
Hercilio Luz SC
0
-
1
Barra FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Costa Rica MS
3
-
0
CA Patrocinense
3
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Cascavel PR
1
-
0
Concordia AC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Real FC
2
-
2
Mixto EC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Avenida RS
2
-
0
Brasil de Pelotas
2
- 0
-
23/06 07:00
Rio Branco AC
1
-
2
Trem-AP
1
- 2
-
23/06 04:30
Portuguesa RJ
3
-
0
Audax Rio RJ 1
1
- 0
-
23/06 04:00
Sao Raimundo/RR
1
-
0
Humaita AC
0
- 0
-
23/06 03:00
2 Ipatinga
0
-
4
Serra
0
- 2
-
23/06 03:00
Ag. Maraba
2
-
0
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
0
- 0
-
23/06 02:30
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
1
-
1
Brasiliense
0
- 1
-
23/06 02:00
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
0
-
0
Ah so Santa SP 1
0
- 0
-
23/06 02:00
1 Pouso Alegre
0
-
1
Maringa FC
0
- 0
-
23/06 02:00
Manauara
0
-
0
Manaus (AM)
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Ipora EC
0
-
2
Anapolis FC
0
- 2
-
23/06 01:00
Santo Andre
1
-
0
Inter de Limeira
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
1 Novo Hamburgo RS
0
-
1
Cianorte PR 1
0
- 1
-
27/06 02:30
Internacional RS U20
2
-
1
Palmeiras (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 02:00
Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
2
-
0
Atletico GO (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
0
-
3
Fortaleza (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
Ceara (Youth)
1
-
3
Gremio (Youth)
1
- 2
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
America MG (Youth)
2
-
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
1 RB Bragantino Youth
1
-
2
Goias (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 02:30
Atletico Mineiro Youth
0
-
4
Cruzeiro (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 01:00
Santos (Youth)
2
-
1
Bahia (Youth)
1
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 01:00
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
6
-
1
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
5
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
25/06 00:45
1 SE Paraty RJ
1
-
3
EC Vera Cruz RJ
0
- 1
-
24/06 00:45
Santa Cruz RJ
1
-
1
Uniao Central
0
- 1
-
24/06 00:45
EC Resende
0
-
0
Campos AA
0
- 0
-
24/06 00:45
Uni Souza
1
-
0
CAAC Brasil FC
1
- 0
-
27/06 02:30
3 Sao Raimundo AM U20
2
-
1
RB do Norte U20
0
- 1
-
27/06 02:00
Uniao EC U20
0
-
0
Dom Bosco U20
0
- 0
-
27/06 00:45
Paduano EC U20
1
-
2
Sao Goncalo U20
1
- 1
-
26/06 19:50
Treze U20
6
-
1
Queimadense PB Youth
2
- 0
-
26/06 05:00
2 Souza U20
2
-
4
Cruzeiro PB U20
0
- 1
-
26/06 03:00
1 Rio Branco AC (Youth)
2
-
2
Humaita U20 1
0
- 1
-
26/06 02:00
Uniao MT (Youth)
1
-
2
Academia FC U20
0
- 2
-
24/06 02:00
Uniao ABC Youth
1
-
2
Sao Gabriel U20
1
- 1
-
24/06 01:00
CSA U20
2
-
0
Grota do Facao U20
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
1 Operario FEC U20
5
-
0
Araucaria ECR U20 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Marcilio Dias SC U20
0
-
0
Criciuma SC (Youth)
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
M10 Rio Largo U20
0
-
1
Desportiva Alianca Youth
0
- 1
-
24/06 00:00
Comercial EC U20
4
-
3
Corumbaense U20
1
- 2
-
23/06 20:00
Portuguesa RJ U20
2
-
3
Botafogo RJ U20
2
- 2
-
23/06 02:00
1 CD Sete de Setembro SC U20
0
-
0
Dourados AC U20 1
0
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Patriotas PR Youth
1
-
1
FC Cascavel PR U20 1
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Coritiba PR (Youth)
1
-
0
Hope International U20 1
0
- 0
-
23/06 00:00
Campo Grande CE U20
0
-
2
Novo MS U20
0
- 1
-
22/06 20:30
Avai (Youth)
3
-
1
Nacao U20
1
- 0
-
22/06 20:30
Sociedade Acao U20
0
-
1
Mixto MT Youth
0
- 1
-
22/06 20:00
1 Madureira Youth
2
-
2
Fluminense U20 1
2
- 1
-
22/06 20:00
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
8
-
0
Parana Clube (Youth) 1
5
- 0
-
22/06 20:00
Audax Rio/RJ U20
1
-
3
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
1
- 3
-
22/06 19:30
Santa Cruz CE U20
3
-
0
CA Cearense U20 1
1
- 0
-
22/06 19:30
Ceara (Youth)
8
-
0
AE Tiradentes U20 1
5
- 0
-
22/06 01:30
Londrina EC (Youth)
4
-
1
Apucarana SC U20
2
- 1
-
22/06 01:00
Brusque U20
1
-
0
Chapecoense (Youth)
1
- 0
-
22/06 00:45
1 Boavista (RJ) Youth
0
-
6
Vasco da Gama (Youth)
0
- 4
-
23/06 01:00
Tanabi U23
1
-
0
Atletico Aracatuba U23
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Tanabi SP
1
-
0
Atletico Aracatuba
1
- 0
-
24/06 02:30
Pocone MT
1
-
1
Sport Sinop
1
- 1
-
23/06 01:30
Terra e Mar
1
-
2
Esporte Limoeiro
1
- 1
-
23/06 01:10
1 Linhares
1
-
3
Vitoria ES
1
- 1
-
23/06 01:00
Porto Vitoria
1
-
0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES 1
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Rio Branco-ES
2
-
0
Sport Clube Capixaba
1
- 0
-
23/06 01:00
Real Noroeste
3
-
1
Vilavelhense 1
3
- 1
-
27/06 00:45
Artsul RJ
0
-
3
Audax Rio RJ
0
- 2
-
24/06 00:45
GE Petropolis
1
-
1
Americano RJ
0
- 1
-
24/06 00:40
1 Cabofriense(RJ)
1
-
2
Olaria
1
- 1
-
23/06 00:45
Serrano BA
1
-
1
CFRJ Marica RJ
1
- 0
-
23/06 00:45
Duque de Caxias RJ
1
-
0
America-RJ
0
- 0
-
23/06 00:45
1 CEAC/Araruama
1
-
1
Resende-RJ
0
- 0
-
27/06 05:00
Mirassol FC B
1
-
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
0
- 2
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
25/06 05:00
Botafogo B SP
0
-
2
Monte Azul SP
0
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng B
-
24/06 01:00
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
-
1
EC Sao Bernardo/SP
1
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
23/06 20:30
Francana
1
-
0
Barretos SP
0
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng B
-
23/06 02:00
Gremio Saocarlense/SP
0
-
1
CA Taquaritinga SP 1
0
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng C
-
23/06 01:30
XV Jau/SP
2
-
0
Vocem SP 1
0
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
23/06 01:00
Sao Caetano
2
-
2
Juventus SP 1
1
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
23/06 01:00
Portuguesa Desportos
0
-
0
Oeste
0
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
23/06 01:00
Bragantino B
0
-
0
Sao Bento
0
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng D
-
23/06 01:00
Capie Warrero
2
-
1
Rio Branco(SP)
1
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng D
-
23/06 01:00
XV de Piracicaba
1
-
1
Rio Claro
0
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng C
-
27/06 07:00
Ferroviario CE
0
-
0
Ferroviaria SP
0
- 0
Vòng 10
-
27/06 05:00
1 Sampaio Correa
3
-
1
Athletic Club MG
3
- 0
Vòng 10
-
27/06 04:00
Tombense
2
-
1
Caxias RS
0
- 0
Vòng 6
-
25/06 06:00
Aparecidense GO
2
-
2
Nautico (PE)
1
- 2
Vòng 10
-
25/06 06:00
ABC RN
3
-
1
Remo Belem (PA)
2
- 0
Vòng 10
-
24/06 05:00
1 Volta Redonda
1
-
0
Caxias RS 1
0
- 0
Vòng 10
-
24/06 05:00
Sao Bernardo
1
-
2
Figueirense
1
- 1
Vòng 10
-
24/06 02:30
Sao Jose PoA RS
0
-
1
Ypiranga(RS)
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
23/06 05:30
Londrina PR
1
-
1
Botafogo PB
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
23/06 03:00
Tombense
3
-
0
Floresta CE
1
- 0
Vòng 10
-
27/06 05:30
1 Esportivo RS
0
-
1
Gloria RS
0
- 1
-
27/06 04:50
Aimore RS
1
-
1
Monsoon FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Sao Gabriel RS
0
-
2
Monsoon FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
1 GE Bage
2
-
4
Aimore RS
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Inter Santa Maria(RS)
1
-
0
CE Lajeadense
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
EC Pelotas(RS)
3
-
1
CF Com Vida SAF
2
- 1
-
24/06 01:00
1 Gloria RS
3
-
0
Cruzeiro RS 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Veranopolis RS
1
-
1
Uniao Frederiquense RS
1
- 1
-
24/06 01:00
Gaucho/RS
3
-
0
GA Farroupilha/RS 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Esportivo RS
1
-
3
EC Passo Fundo
1
- 2