-
26/06 17:00
North Lakes United (W)
6
-
0
Dare southwest Queensland Nữ
4
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Gold Coast Knights (W)
4
-
0
Virginia United SC Nữ
4
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Souths United SC Nữ
1
-
1
Gold Coast city Nữ
0
- 0
-
23/06 13:00
Peninsula Power Nữ
4
-
1
Mitchelton Nữ
2
- 0
-
22/06 16:00
Moreton City Excelsior (W)
1
-
2
Broadbeach United SC Nữ
0
- 0
-
22/06 16:00
Queensland LionsNữ
0
-
6
Brisbane City Nữ
0
- 1
-
22/06 14:15
Logan Lightning Nữ
1
-
1
North Lakes United (W)
1
- 1
-
22/06 13:00
Robina City FC Nữ
2
-
1
Capalaba Nữ
1
- 0
-
22/06 15:35
Adelaide Olympic
1
-
4
Modbury Jets
1
- 2
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:30
Metrostars SC
5
-
1
Adelaide United FC (Youth)
3
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:30
Adelaide City FC
2
-
1
Adelaide Raiders SC 1
1
- 1
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:30
Adelaide Comets FC
1
-
1
White City Woodville
0
- 1
Vòng 16
-
22/06 12:00
Croydon Kings
2
-
1
Para Hills Knlghts SC
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:00
Stirling Macedonia U20
0
-
1
Pires U20
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 12:00
Balcatta U20
3
-
4
Perth RedStar FC U20
0
- 3
Vòng 13
-
22/06 12:00
FloreatAthena U20
0
-
3
Perth Glory FC U20
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 12:00
Armadale SC U20
5
-
1
Fremantle City U20
2
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 12:00
Western Knights U20
0
-
3
Inglewood United U20
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 12:00
1 Olympic Kingsway U20
0
-
2
Bayswater U20
0
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
Kingsley Westside
3
-
4
Murdoch Uni Melville
3
- 2
-
22/06 14:00
Subiaco AFC
0
-
1
Willip
0
- 0
-
22/06 14:00
Mandurah City
1
-
1
Dianella White Eagles
0
- 0
-
22/06 14:00
East Perth FC
1
-
1
Wanneroo City
1
- 1
-
22/06 14:00
1 Rocking ham City
0
-
1
Cockburn City
0
- 1
-
22/06 13:50
Forrestfield United
1
-
1
Joondalup City
0
- 0
-
22/06 12:00
1 Gosnells City
0
-
3
UWA-Nedlands FC
0
- 1
-
22/06 13:00
Adelaide Vipers
2
-
0
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 12:50
West Adelaide SC
1
-
2
Cumberland United FC
0
- 1
Vòng 16
-
22/06 12:30
Salisbury United
2
-
1
Western Strikers SC
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 12:30
Playford City Patriots
1
-
0
Adelaide Victory
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 12:30
Fulham United FC
3
-
0
Sturt Lions
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
25/06 17:00
1 Spirit FC
1
-
3
Sutherland Sharks 1
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
23/06 12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
0
-
3
Sydney FC (Youth)
0
- 2
Vòng 21
-
23/06 12:00
Sydney United
0
-
0
St George Saints
0
- 0
Vòng 21
-
23/06 12:00
Blacktown City Demons
1
-
2
Rockdale City Suns
0
- 2
Vòng 21
-
22/06 16:15
1 St George City FA
3
-
4
Spirit FC
0
- 3
Vòng 21
-
22/06 16:00
Marconi Stallions
3
-
3
Sutherland Sharks
1
- 2
Vòng 21
-
22/06 16:00
Hills Brumbies
0
-
2
Wollongong Wolves
0
- 1
Vòng 21
-
26/06 17:00
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
2
-
1
Nepean FC U20
1
- 0
-
26/06 16:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
3
-
2
Sydney United 58 U20
1
- 1
-
23/06 10:00
Sydney United 58 U20
3
-
2
St.George Saints U20
0
- 0
-
23/06 10:00
Blacktown City FC U20
3
-
1
Rockdale City Suns U20
2
- 1
-
22/06 14:00
Inter Lions U20
2
-
2
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
0
- 1
-
22/06 14:00
Rydalmere Lions FCU20
1
-
1
UNSW FC U20
0
- 0
-
22/06 14:00
1 Hills Brumbies U20
1
-
2
Wollongong Wolves U20
1
- 1
-
22/06 14:00
Marconi Stallions U20
1
-
0
Sutherland Sharks U20
1
- 0
-
22/06 14:00
2 Macarthur Rams U20
2
-
1
SD Raiders U20
2
- 1
-
22/06 14:00
St George City FA U20
3
-
4
NWS Spirit FC U20
2
- 2
-
23/06 08:45
South Hobart U21
5
-
3
Glenorchy Knights FC U21
1
- 2
-
22/06 11:30
Launceston City U21
4
-
0
Kingborough Lions U21
1
- 0
-
23/06 14:10
Apia L Tigers Reserve (W)
8
-
0
Bulls Academy Reserve (W)
3
- 0
-
26/06 16:00
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
1
-
1
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
0
- 0
-
25/06 16:00
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
4
-
1
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
3
- 1
-
22/06 11:30
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
0
-
1
Cooks Hill United Reserves
0
- 1
-
22/06 11:00
Lake Macquarie Reserves
1
-
0
New Lambton FC Reserves
1
- 0
-
22/06 09:30
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
3
-
1
Maitland FC Reserves
2
- 1
-
24/06 17:30
FC Bulleen Lions
2
-
1
Melbourne Heart (Youth)
0
- 1
Vòng 19
-
24/06 17:30
Kingston City
1
-
1
Brunswick City
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
23/06 13:00
Western United FC NPL
2
-
2
North Geelong Warriors
2
- 1
Vòng 19
-
23/06 11:00
Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
0
-
4
Caroline Springs George Cross
0
- 4
Vòng 19
-
23/06 14:10
Gladesville Ravens Nữ
1
-
2
Maca Searle Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 14:00
Blacktown SpartansNữ
2
-
1
Illawarra Stingrays Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 14:00
Manly Utd Nữ
1
-
3
NWS Spirit Nữ
1
- 2
Vòng 17
-
23/06 13:00
Northern Tigers FC Nữ
3
-
0
Football NSW Institute Nữ
2
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 12:10
1 Apia L Tigers Nữ
3
-
2
Bulls Academy Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
22/06 17:30
Port Darwin FC
1
-
1
Casuarina FC
1
- 0
-
22/06 13:30
Garuda FC
0
-
3
Hellenic AC
0
- 1
-
26/06 17:00
Thornton Redbacks FC
0
-
2
Toronto Awaba
0
- 1
-
22/06 15:10
Mount Gravatt Hawks
1
-
1
Newmarket SFC
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:00
North Brisbane
3
-
0
Acacia Ridge
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:00
Centenary Stormers
0
-
4
Virginia United
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:00
Redcliffe PCYC
1
-
2
University of Queensland
1
- 0
Vòng 15
-
23/06 14:00
Fremantle City FC Nữ
8
-
0
Subiaco AFC Nữ
5
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 14:00
Perth RedStar Nữ
5
-
0
Murdoch University Melville FC Nữ
3
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 14:00
Perth SC Nữ
5
-
0
UWA-Nedlands FC Nữ 1
3
- 0
Vòng 11
-
22/06 16:00
Stirling Macedonia
3
-
1
Perth SC
2
- 1
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
Western Knights
1
-
1
Inglewood United
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
-
1
Bayswater City
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
1 Floreat Athena
0
-
1
Perth Glory (Youth)
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
Balcatta FC
1
-
3
Perth RedStar
1
- 2
Vòng 13
-
22/06 14:00
Armadale SC
3
-
1
Fremantle City
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
23/06 12:00
Tuggeranong United
1
-
0
Canberra Olympic
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
23/06 12:00
Gungahlin United
9
-
0
Yoogali SC 1
4
- 0
Vòng 12
-
22/06 12:00
OConnor Knights
2
-
4
Canberra FC
0
- 2
Vòng 12
-
22/06 12:00
Cooma Tigers
4
-
0
Monaro Panthers
3
- 0
Vòng 12
-
25/06 16:30
Bulls Academy
7
-
0
Dulwich Hill SC
5
- 0
Vòng 17
-
22/06 16:00
Rydalmere Lions FC
0
-
6
University NSW
0
- 4
Vòng 21
-
22/06 16:00
Macarthur Rams
1
-
3
SD Raiders FC
0
- 1
Vòng 21
-
22/06 16:00
Inter Lions
1
-
4
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
1
- 0
Vòng 21
-
22/06 12:00
Bankstown City Lions
1
-
2
Bulls Academy
1
- 0
Vòng 21
-
26/06 17:30
Logan Lightning
6
-
0
Broadbeach United
3
- 0
Vòng 13
-
23/06 15:00
Caboolture FC
4
-
0
Southside Eagles
3
- 0
Vòng 16
-
23/06 13:45
St George Willawong FC
2
-
2
Broadbeach United
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
23/06 12:00
SWQ Thunder
1
-
2
Logan Lightning
0
- 1
Vòng 16
-
22/06 16:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
7
-
1
Moreton City II
3
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 15:00
Capalaba Bulldogs
5
-
0
Mitchelton FC
4
- 0
Vòng 16
-
23/06 14:00
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserve (W)
1
-
5
Mandurah City (W)
1
- 4
-
22/06 12:00
Boroondara
4
-
3
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
- 2
-
22/06 12:00
Nunawading City
3
-
2
FC Melbourne Srbija
1
- 1
-
22/06 12:00
Malvern City
3
-
0
Springvale White Eagles
2
- 0
-
22/06 14:30
Mount Barker United
1
-
0
Seaford Rangers
0
- 0
-
22/06 12:30
Gawler Eagles
2
-
4
Adelaide Hills
1
- 1
-
22/06 12:30
Noarlunga United
2
-
1
Modbury Vista
1
- 1
-
22/06 12:30
Pontian Eagles
3
-
1
Poet Adelarde Pirates
2
- 0
-
23/06 13:30
Moreton Bay United
3
-
0
Gold Coast United
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 15:15
Wynnum Wolves
2
-
3
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
1
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 15:00
Redlands United FC
0
-
2
Brisbane City
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:00
Peninsula Power
2
-
1
Rochedale Rovers
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 13:45
Queensland Lions SC
4
-
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
26/06 16:30
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
3
-
1
Mitchelton U23
2
- 0
-
26/06 15:30
Logan Lightning U23
3
-
0
Broadbeach United U23
1
- 0
-
25/06 16:30
Lions FC U23
4
-
3
Peninsula Power U23 1
2
- 0
-
23/06 12:30
Caboolture FC U23
8
-
0
Southside Eagles U23 1
1
- 0
-
23/06 11:30
St George Willawong FC U23
4
-
2
Broadbeach United U23
1
- 1
-
23/06 11:15
Moreton Bay United U23
2
-
1
Gold Coast United U23
1
- 0
-
23/06 09:45
SWQ Thunder U23
2
-
2
Logan Lightning U23
0
- 1
-
22/06 16:15
Peninsula Power U23
4
-
0
Rochedale Rovers U23 1
1
- 0
-
22/06 13:45
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
2
-
5
Moreton City Excelsior B U23
1
- 4
-
22/06 12:45
Redlands United U23
1
-
7
Brisbane City U23
0
- 3
-
22/06 12:40
Gold Coast Knights U23
2
-
0
Brisbane Olympic FC U23
0
- 0
-
26/06 16:45
Dandenong Thunder U23
0
-
3
Altona Magic U23
0
- 2
Vòng 17
-
23/06 13:00
Melbourne Knights U23
5
-
2
Moreland City U23
3
- 0
Vòng 19
-
23/06 09:00
St Albans Saints U23
4
-
2
Hume City U23
2
- 1
Vòng 19
-
22/06 15:15
1 Heidelberg United U23
3
-
4
Port Melbourne U23 1
2
- 2
Vòng 19
-
22/06 13:30
1 Dandenong Thunder U23
1
-
6
Dandenong City U23
0
- 2
Vòng 19
-
22/06 12:30
Green Gully U23
2
-
1
Oakleigh Cannons U23
1
- 0
Vòng 19
-
22/06 11:00
South Melbourne U23
1
-
3
Altona Magic U23
1
- 2
Vòng 19
-
22/06 12:00
Kingsley Westside Reserves
1
-
0
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
0
- 0
-
22/06 12:00
Rockingham City FC Reserves
4
-
1
Cockburn City Reserves 1
0
- 1
-
22/06 12:00
Joondalup Utd Reserves
0
-
1
Sorrento FC Reserves
0
- 0
-
22/06 12:00
Subiaco AFC Reserves
1
-
4
Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves
0
- 2
-
22/06 12:00
Mandurah City FC Reserves
2
-
0
Dianella White Eagles Reserves
2
- 0
-
22/06 10:00
Gosnells City Reserves
1
-
5
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves
0
- 3
-
22/06 13:15
1 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
3
-
2
Modbury Jets Reserves
2
- 2
-
22/06 12:15
Adelaide Comets Reserve
1
-
1
White City FK Beograd Reserves
1
- 1
-
22/06 12:00
Adelaide City Reserve
4
-
0
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
1
- 0
-
22/06 10:45
Adelaide Vipers Reserve
1
-
1
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 1
0
- 0
-
22/06 10:15
South Adelaide Reserves
1
-
3
Campbelltown City Reserve
0
- 1
-
22/06 10:15
Playford Reserves
3
-
0
Adelaide Victory Reserves
3
- 0
-
22/06 10:15
Fulham United FC Reserves
0
-
7
Sturt Lions Reserves
0
- 1
-
22/06 10:15
West Adelaide Reserve
3
-
5
Cumberland United Reserves
2
- 3
-
22/06 10:15
Salisbury Utd Reserves
1
-
3
Western Strikers Reserves
1
- 2
-
22/06 09:45
West Torrens Birkalla B
2
-
0
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
1
- 0
-
22/06 09:45
Croydon Kings Reserve
4
-
4
Para Hills Reserves
2
- 3
-
23/06 12:30
Helens (Reserve)
0
-
1
Darwin heart Reserves
0
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Spring Hills FC Nữ
4
-
0
Ringwood City Nữ
3
- 0
-
23/06 12:00
Banyule City (W)
4
-
0
Geelong Galaxy Nữ
3
- 0
-
23/06 12:00
Southern United Nữ
2
-
1
Bundoora United Nữ
2
- 0
-
23/06 12:00
Casey Comets Nữ
5
-
0
Melbourne Uni Nữ
0
- 0
-
23/06 11:00
South Hobart
3
-
2
Glenorchy Knights FC
2
- 0
Vòng 11
-
22/06 13:45
Launceston City
1
-
3
Kingborough Lions
0
- 2
Vòng 11
-
22/06 13:30
Devonport City
2
-
0
Riverside Olympic
2
- 0
Vòng 11
-
22/06 13:30
LAN Thurston
1
-
3
Hobart Zebras
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
22/06 11:30
Hobart City FC
0
-
2
Taroona
0
- 0
-
22/06 11:30
New Town Eagles
2
-
1
Hobart United
1
- 1
-
23/06 12:00
Belconnen United Nữ
8
-
0
Tuggeranong UtdNữ
1
- 0
-
23/06 11:30
Canberra OlympicNữ
4
-
0
ANU FC Nữ
2
- 0
-
23/06 11:30
Canberra FC Nữ
1
-
1
Gungahlin UnitedNữ
1
- 0
-
23/06 12:00
St Albans Saints
0
-
3
Hume City
0
- 3
Vòng 19
-
22/06 16:00
Dandenong Thunder
1
-
0
Dandenong City SC
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
22/06 13:00
Heidelberg United
0
-
0
Port Melbourne
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
22/06 12:00
Avondale FC
5
-
1
Manningham United Blues
2
- 1
Vòng 19
-
22/06 10:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
4
-
2
Oakleigh Cannons
3
- 0
Vòng 19
-
23/06 13:00
Magic United TFA
1
-
2
Pine Hills
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
22/06 17:00
Grange Thistle SC
4
-
3
North Star
1
- 2
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:00
North Lakes United
5
-
4
Samford Ranges 1
3
- 2
Vòng 15
-
22/06 15:00
Taringa Rovers
2
-
4
Maroochydore Swans FC
1
- 2
Vòng 15
-
23/06 12:00
Palm Beach
0
-
1
Musgrave Yellow
0
- 0
-
22/06 13:00
Tweed United
1
-
1
Runaway Bay Green 1
1
- 1
-
22/06 11:01
South Hobart Nữ
2
-
1
Glenorchy Knights Nữ
1
- 0
-
22/06 13:00
Bentleigh Greens (W)
3
-
0
Emerging Athlete Program Nữ
3
- 0
Vòng 14
-
22/06 12:00
Brunswick Juventus Nữ
5
-
0
Calder United SC Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
22/06 12:00
Alamein Nữ
1
-
5
South Melbourne Nữ
0
- 4
Vòng 14
-
22/06 12:00
FC Bulleen Lions Nữ
6
-
2
Boroondara Eagles Nữ
3
- 1
Vòng 14
-
22/06 12:00
Essendon Royals Nữ
2
-
0
Heidelberg United Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 14
-
24/06 15:15
Kingston City U23
4
-
2
Brunswick City U23
1
- 1
-
24/06 15:10
Bulleen Lions U23
3
-
1
Melbourne City U23
1
- 1
-
23/06 15:00
Western United FC U23
6
-
0
North Geelong Warriors U23
1
- 0
-
23/06 10:00
Preston Lions U23
3
-
2
Bentleigh Greens U23
2
- 1
-
23/06 08:10
Melbourne Victory U23
3
-
1
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
1
- 0
-
25/06 17:00
Sydney University
3
-
5
South Coast Flame FC
1
- 1
-
23/06 14:00
1 South Coast Flame FC
2
-
1
Prospect United Soccer Club
1
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
4
-
0
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
3
- 0
-
22/06 16:00
Inner West Hawks
3
-
0
Hawkesbury City SC
1
- 0
-
22/06 16:00
Camden Tigers SC
1
-
4
Bankstown United FC
0
- 4
-
22/06 14:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
2
-
0
Hearst Neville
2
- 0
-
22/06 14:00
1 Central Coast United FC
1
-
0
Western Rage
0
- 0
-
22/06 16:00
Adamstown Rosebud Nữ
2
-
3
Newcastle Olympic FC Nữ
0
- 0
-
22/06 13:00
New Lambton FC Nữ
6
-
0
Broadmeadow Magic Nữ
4
- 0
-
22/06 15:30
1 Canberra White Eagles
2
-
1
Wagga City Wanderers 1
0
- 0
-
22/06 12:00
Anu FC
1
-
2
Belconnen United
0
- 1
-
22/06 12:00
Canberra Juventus
1
-
1
West Canberra Wanderers
0
- 0
-
22/06 09:30
Queanbeyan City
1
-
1
Brindabella Blues FC
1
- 1
-
26/06 15:00
Broadmeadow Magic
5
-
0
Weston Workers FC
4
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 14:00
Valentine
1
-
1
Cooks Hill United
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 13:00
Lake Macquarie
0
-
1
New Lambton FC
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
22/06 11:30
1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2
-
7
Maitland
0
- 2
Vòng 16
-
23/06 09:45
Tuggeranong United U23
2
-
3
Canberra Olympic U23
1
- 1
-
23/06 09:30
Gungahlin Utd U23
5
-
2
Yoogali SC U23
2
- 1
-
22/06 10:00
Cooma Tigers U23
2
-
1
Monaro Panthers U23
0
- 1