-
30/06 04:30
Vasco da Gama
1
-
1
Botafogo RJ
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
30/06 04:30
1 Cuiaba
1
-
1
Bragantino
1
- 1
Vòng 13
-
28/06 06:00
Sao Paulo
2
-
1
Criciuma
2
- 0
Vòng 12
-
28/06 05:00
Fluminense RJ
0
-
1
Vitoria BA
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 07:30
Fortaleza
3
-
0
Palmeiras
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 07:30
Bahia
2
-
1
Vasco da Gama 1
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 07:30
Internacional RS
1
-
2
Atletico Mineiro
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
1
-
1
Cuiaba
0
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Juventude
2
-
1
Flamengo
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 06:00
Atletico Clube Goianiense
1
-
1
Gremio (RS)
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
27/06 05:00
Botafogo RJ
2
-
1
Bragantino
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
27/06 05:00
Cruzeiro
2
-
0
Atletico Paranaense
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
24/06 04:30
Bragantino
2
-
1
Vitoria BA
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
24/06 04:30
Palmeiras
3
-
1
Juventude
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 04:30
Atletico Mineiro
1
-
1
Fortaleza
0
- 1
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
Atletico Paranaense
1
-
1
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
1
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
1 Fluminense RJ
0
-
1
Flamengo
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
24/06 02:00
Bahia
4
-
1
Cruzeiro 1
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
24/06 01:30
Foz do Iguacu PR
2
-
0
Apucarana SC
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:10
Amazonia IFC
2
-
0
Belenense
1
- 0
-
28/06 01:00
InternacionalNữ
1
-
1
Ferroviaria SP Nữ
1
- 1
Vòng 9
-
28/06 01:00
1 Atletico Mineiro Nữ
1
-
2
Gremio Nữ 1
1
- 2
Vòng 11
-
24/06 04:00
Santos Nữ
2
-
0
Gremio Nữ
1
- 0
Vòng 9
-
30/06 02:00
Santos Nữ
5
-
1
Sao Jose dos Campos Nữ
3
- 1
-
29/06 06:00
Marilia (W)
0
-
10
Palmeiras SP Nữ
0
- 4
-
29/06 04:00
Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
1
-
2
SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
1
- 1
-
26/06 03:00
Nacional Fast Club Youth
2
-
1
Librade U20
0
- 0
-
26/06 01:00
Inter Academy AM U20
2
-
4
Sao Paulo AM U20
1
- 2
-
25/06 01:00
CA Carlos Renaux
0
-
0
Caravaggio FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Blumenau EC
1
-
1
CEC Santa Catarina
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Betim FC
3
-
1
Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)
0
- 0
-
30/06 04:00
Colo Colo BA
0
-
0
SSA FC
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Jacobinense EC
1
-
1
Vitoria da Conquista BA
0
- 1
-
28/06 01:00
Galicia EC
0
-
0
AD Leonico
0
- 0
-
27/06 05:15
Feirense FC
0
-
1
Fluminense de Feira BA
0
- 1
-
27/06 05:00
Vitoria da Conquista BA
1
-
1
Porto BA
1
- 1
-
27/06 01:00
Grapiuna AC
1
-
1
Colo Colo BA
1
- 1
-
26/06 01:00
1 SSA FC
4
-
1
Jacobinense EC 1
1
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
RB Bragantino Youth
1
-
1
Marilia (Youth)
1
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
3
-
0
Taubate (Youth)
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Mirassol FC Youth
0
-
0
Santo Andre (Youth)
0
- 0
-
29/06 20:00
Palmeiras (Youth)
3
-
0
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
1
- 0
-
29/06 01:00
1 Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)
0
-
6
Desportivo Brasil Youth
0
- 4
-
29/06 01:00
Santos (Youth)
5
-
0
SC Aguai SP Youth
2
- 0
-
29/06 01:00
Ituano (Youth)
2
-
1
XV de Jau (Youth)
1
- 1
-
29/06 01:00
Ponte Preta (Youth)
5
-
0
Portuguesa (Youth)
1
- 0
-
29/06 01:00
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
3
-
3
OSTO youth team
1
- 1
-
29/06 01:00
Ponte Preta U20
5
-
0
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
1
- 0
-
29/06 01:00
1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
0
-
0
Guarani SP (Youth)
0
- 0
-
29/06 01:00
1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
1
-
1
Sao Caetano (Youth)
1
- 0
-
28/06 01:00
Uniao Suzano Youth
0
-
3
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
0
- 2
-
28/06 01:00
Velo Clube Youth
1
-
1
Referencia SP Youth
0
- 0
-
28/06 01:00
Ibrachina Youth
3
-
0
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
3
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Corinthians U20 Nữ
0
-
1
Ferroviaria SP U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Minas Brasilia DF U20 Nữ
0
-
1
Fortaleza U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Gremio U20 Nữ
1
-
2
Sao Paulo U20 Nữ
0
- 1
-
27/06 01:00
Botafogo RJ U20 Nữ
3
-
1
Fluminense RJ U20 Nữ
2
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Gremio U20 Nữ
0
-
1
SC Internacional U20 Nữ
0
- 0
-
25/06 06:00
Vasco Da GamaNữ
5
-
1
Coritiba (W)
3
- 1
-
30/06 03:00
Botafogo SP
1
-
1
Sport Club do Recife
1
- 0
Vòng 13
-
30/06 02:00
Coritiba PR
1
-
1
Vila Nova
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
26/06 07:30
Amazonas FC
1
-
0
Coritiba PR
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
26/06 07:00
Ponte Preta
3
-
1
Ceara
2
- 0
Vòng 12
-
26/06 05:00
1 America MG
1
-
1
Avai FC
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
26/06 05:00
Mirassol
0
-
0
Santos
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
25/06 05:00
1 Sport Club do Recife
1
-
2
Gremio Novorizontin 1
0
- 2
Vòng 12
-
24/06 04:30
Vila Nova
1
-
0
Goias
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
24/06 02:00
Chapecoense SC
1
-
2
SC Paysandu Para
1
- 1
Vòng 12
-
30/06 01:30
Centro Oeste
1
-
2
Uniao Inhumas
1
- 1
-
29/06 05:00
Gremio Anapolis
3
-
1
Trindade AC
2
- 1
-
24/06 01:30
Trindade AC
0
-
0
Centro Oeste 1
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Santoli
2
-
0
Atletico PE
1
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Vitoria PE
2
-
1
Ibis SC
1
- 1
-
30/06 01:00
Cruzeiro (Youth)
7
-
1
Coimbra EC U20
4
- 1
-
29/06 20:30
EC Futgol U20
0
-
1
Inter De Minas U20
0
- 1
-
29/06 20:00
AC Tres Coracoes U20
0
-
1
America MG (Youth)
0
- 0
-
29/06 20:00
Contagem U20
1
-
0
Santarritense U20
0
- 0
-
29/06 20:00
Atletico Mineiro U20
2
-
0
Boston City FC Brasil U20
1
- 0
-
30/06 05:30
Cianorte PR
3
-
1
Avenida RS 1
2
- 1
-
30/06 05:00
Humaita AC
0
-
3
Trem-AP
0
- 1
-
30/06 04:00
Capital TO
0
-
3
Ipora EC
0
- 1
-
30/06 04:00
Ah so Santa SP
2
-
0
Santo Andre
2
- 0
-
30/06 04:00
1 Sao Raimundo/RR
3
-
1
Rio Branco AC 1
2
- 0
-
30/06 03:30
Hercilio Luz SC
0
-
0
Cascavel PR
0
- 0
-
30/06 03:00
Anapolis FC
0
-
0
katalang BA
0
- 0
-
30/06 03:00
River PI
2
-
2
Fluminense PI
2
- 1
-
30/06 03:00
Princesa AM
0
-
0
Manauara
0
- 0
-
30/06 02:00
1 Pouso Alegre
0
-
1
Costa Rica MS 1
0
- 1
-
30/06 02:00
1 Inter de Limeira
1
-
2
Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:30
Audax Rio RJ
0
-
1
Nova Iguacu
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:30
Real Noroeste
2
-
0
Ipatinga
0
- 0
-
28/06 06:00
America FC Natal RN
1
-
0
Sousa PB
1
- 0
-
28/06 05:30
Maranhao
1
-
0
Cameta EC
0
- 0
-
28/06 05:00
Iguatu CE
2
-
0
Maracana CE
0
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Sao Raimundo/RR
4
-
1
Porto Velho
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Cianorte PR
1
-
0
Brasil de Pelotas
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Avenida RS
2
-
1
Novo Hamburgo RS
1
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
CS Sergipe
2
-
0
Itabaiana(SE)
0
- 0
-
27/06 06:00
Retro/PE
1
-
0
Petrolina PE
1
- 0
-
27/06 05:30
ASA AL
2
-
0
Juazeirense
1
- 0
-
27/06 04:50
1 Fluminense PI
1
-
0
Altos/PI 1
1
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
EC Jacuipense
1
-
2
CS Esportivo AL
0
- 0
-
27/06 01:00
Santa Cruz RN
2
-
2
Potiguar RN
0
- 1
-
26/06 05:00
Real Noroeste
2
-
0
Democrata SL/MG 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 03:00
Porto Velho
6
-
1
Princesa AM
1
- 1
-
24/06 03:00
katalang BA
4
-
1
Capital TO
3
- 0
-
24/06 02:00
Tocantinopolis
0
-
3
River PI
0
- 1
-
24/06 02:00
Hercilio Luz SC
0
-
1
Barra FC
0
- 0
-
28/06 02:00
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
1
-
3
Sao Paulo (Youth)
1
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 02:30
Internacional RS U20
2
-
1
Palmeiras (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 02:00
Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
2
-
0
Atletico GO (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
0
-
3
Fortaleza (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
Ceara (Youth)
1
-
3
Gremio (Youth)
1
- 2
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
America MG (Youth)
2
-
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
27/06 01:00
1 RB Bragantino Youth
1
-
2
Goias (Youth)
1
- 0
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 02:30
Atletico Mineiro Youth
0
-
4
Cruzeiro (Youth)
0
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 01:00
Santos (Youth)
2
-
1
Bahia (Youth)
1
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
26/06 01:00
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
6
-
1
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
5
- 1
Match / Bảng A
-
25/06 00:45
1 SE Paraty RJ
1
-
3
EC Vera Cruz RJ
0
- 1
-
30/06 02:30
Academia FC U20
0
-
0
Uniao EC U20
0
- 0
-
30/06 02:00
Dourados AC U20
0
-
0
Operario AC U20 1
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:30
Parana Clube (Youth)
1
-
0
Apucarana SC U20 1
1
- 0
-
30/06 01:20
Araucaria ECR U20
1
-
3
FC Cascavel PR U20
1
- 2
-
30/06 01:00
Barra SC U20
2
-
0
Hercilio Luz U20
2
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Alianca CE U20
1
-
2
FC Atlético Cearense U20
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Coruripe AL U20
1
-
2
CRB (Youth)
0
- 1
-
30/06 01:00
Sete de Junho EC U20
0
-
1
Amadense EC U20
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
Retro FC Brasil U20
2
-
3
Nautico PE (Youth)
2
- 2
-
30/06 00:45
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
2
-
2
Madureira Youth
1
- 1
-
29/06 20:30
1 CD Sete de Setembro SC U20
1
-
1
Ivinhema MS Youth 1
1
- 1
-
29/06 20:00
Coritiba PR (Youth)
0
-
2
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
0
- 1
-
29/06 20:00
Cotinguiba SE U20
0
-
2
AD Frei Paulistano U20
0
- 1
-
29/06 20:00
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
3
-
2
Portuguesa RJ U20
2
- 2
-
29/06 20:00
Vasco da Gama (Youth)
1
-
1
Audax Rio/RJ U20
1
- 0
-
29/06 20:00
1 Botafogo RJ U20
5
-
0
Bangu U20 2
2
- 0
-
29/06 02:00
Mixto MT Youth
0
-
2
Cuiaba U20
0
- 2
-
29/06 01:00
Sao Gerardo U20
1
-
0
Santa Cruz CE U20
1
- 0
-
29/06 00:50
CEFAT Tirol U20
2
-
1
Ceara (Youth)
1
- 1
-
29/06 00:45
Barra Mansa/RJ U20
1
-
3
Campo Grande AC U20
1
- 1
-
29/06 00:30
1 Figueirense SC (Youth)
1
-
0
Joinville SC Youth
1
- 0
-
28/06 01:10
Femar FC U20
1
-
6
Sao Paulo Crystal FC U20
1
- 5
-
28/06 00:45
Mageense U20
1
-
6
CGI April 7 U20
0
- 5
-
28/06 00:45
Zinzane FC U20
1
-
2
Bonsucesso U20
0
- 2
-
27/06 02:30
3 Sao Raimundo AM U20
2
-
1
RB do Norte U20
0
- 1
-
27/06 02:00
Uniao EC U20
0
-
0
Dom Bosco U20
0
- 0
-
27/06 00:45
Paduano EC U20
1
-
2
Sao Goncalo U20
1
- 1
-
26/06 19:50
Treze U20
6
-
1
Queimadense PB Youth
2
- 0
-
26/06 05:00
2 Souza U20
2
-
4
Cruzeiro PB U20
0
- 1
-
26/06 03:00
1 Rio Branco AC (Youth)
2
-
2
Humaita U20 1
0
- 1
-
30/06 01:00
1 Colorado Caieiras SP Youth
1
-
0
Sao Carlos U23
1
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
1 Mauaense SP U23
0
-
2
Atletico Aracatuba U23 1
0
- 1
-
29/06 01:00
1 GE Petropolis U19
3
-
2
SC Oriente Barra U19
2
- 0
-
24/06 02:30
Pocone MT
1
-
1
Sport Sinop
1
- 1
-
30/06 00:45
Olaria
4
-
2
Artsul RJ
2
- 2
-
30/06 00:45
GE Petropolis
1
-
2
Duque de Caxias RJ
0
- 1
-
30/06 00:45
CFRJ Marica RJ
1
-
0
CEAC/Araruama
0
- 0
-
30/06 00:45
Americano RJ
1
-
0
Cabofriense(RJ)
0
- 0
-
27/06 00:45
Artsul RJ
0
-
3
Audax Rio RJ
0
- 2
-
30/06 02:00
Gremio Prudente
1
-
2
XV Jau/SP
1
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
30/06 01:00
Sao Caetano
4
-
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP 1
2
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
30/06 01:00
1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
0
-
2
Portuguesa Desportos
0
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
30/06 01:00
Rio Branco(SP)
2
-
1
Bragantino B
2
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng D
-
30/06 01:00
Uniao Sao Joao EC
1
-
1
Gremio Saocarlense/SP
1
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng C
-
30/06 01:00
CA Taquaritinga SP
1
-
0
XV de Piracicaba
0
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng C
-
27/06 05:00
Mirassol FC B
1
-
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
0
- 2
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
25/06 05:00
Botafogo B SP
0
-
2
Monte Azul SP
0
- 1
Vòng 1 / Bảng B
-
24/06 01:00
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
-
1
EC Sao Bernardo/SP
1
- 0
Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
30/06 05:30
Athletic Club MG
1
-
4
Sao Bernardo 1
0
- 3
Vòng 11
-
30/06 05:30
Remo Belem (PA)
2
-
1
Ferroviario CE
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
30/06 03:00
Ypiranga(RS)
1
-
1
ABC RN
0
- 0
Vòng 11
-
30/06 03:00
Volta Redonda
2
-
2
Sampaio Correa
1
- 1
Vòng 11
-
28/06 06:00
Confianca SE
0
-
1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
27/06 07:00
Ferroviario CE
0
-
0
Ferroviaria SP
0
- 0
Vòng 10
-
27/06 05:00
1 Sampaio Correa
3
-
1
Athletic Club MG
3
- 0
Vòng 10
-
27/06 04:00
Tombense
2
-
1
Caxias RS
0
- 0
Vòng 6
-
25/06 06:00
Aparecidense GO
2
-
2
Nautico (PE)
1
- 2
Vòng 10
-
25/06 06:00
ABC RN
3
-
1
Remo Belem (PA)
2
- 0
Vòng 10
-
24/06 05:00
1 Volta Redonda
1
-
0
Caxias RS 1
0
- 0
Vòng 10
-
24/06 05:00
Sao Bernardo
1
-
2
Figueirense
1
- 1
Vòng 10
-
24/06 02:30
Sao Jose PoA RS
0
-
1
Ypiranga(RS)
0
- 1
Vòng 10
-
30/06 01:30
Monsoon FC
2
-
0
GE Bage
0
- 0
-
30/06 01:00
CF Com Vida SAF
0
-
4
Inter Santa Maria(RS)
0
- 1
-
30/06 00:50
Cruzeiro RS
0
-
1
Veranopolis RS 1
0
- 1
-
27/06 05:30
1 Esportivo RS
0
-
1
Gloria RS
0
- 1
-
27/06 04:50
Aimore RS
1
-
1
Monsoon FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Sao Gabriel RS
0
-
2
Monsoon FC
0
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
1 GE Bage
2
-
4
Aimore RS
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Inter Santa Maria(RS)
1
-
0
CE Lajeadense
1
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
EC Pelotas(RS)
3
-
1
CF Com Vida SAF
2
- 1
-
24/06 01:00
1 Gloria RS
3
-
0
Cruzeiro RS 1
2
- 0
-
24/06 01:00
Veranopolis RS
1
-
1
Uniao Frederiquense RS
1
- 1