-
29/06 15:30
Eastern Suburbs SC Nữ
0
-
2
Queensland LionsNữ
0
- 1
-
29/06 15:15
Broadbeach United SC Nữ
2
-
2
Virginia United SC Nữ
0
- 0
-
29/06 15:00
Mitchelton Nữ
2
-
7
Souths United SC Nữ
2
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
Gold Coast city Nữ
2
-
0
Brisbane Olympic Nữ
2
- 0
-
29/06 11:50
FQ QAS Nữ
2
-
1
Brisbane City Nữ
1
- 0
-
26/06 17:00
North Lakes United (W)
6
-
0
Dare southwest Queensland Nữ
4
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Gold Coast Knights (W)
4
-
0
Virginia United SC Nữ
4
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Souths United SC Nữ
1
-
1
Gold Coast city Nữ
0
- 0
-
23/06 13:00
Peninsula Power Nữ
4
-
1
Mitchelton Nữ
2
- 0
-
29/06 16:30
Croydon Kings
2
-
3
Metrostars SC 1
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:30
Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2
-
2
Adelaide Olympic
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:30
Adelaide Raiders SC
2
-
2
Adelaide Comets FC
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:30
1 Modbury Jets
3
-
3
Adelaide Panthers 1
1
- 2
Vòng 17
-
28/06 17:00
Para Hills Knlghts SC
1
-
3
White City Woodville
0
- 2
Vòng 17
-
28/06 17:00
Campbelltown City SC
2
-
2
Adelaide City FC
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:00
Perth RedStar FC U20
1
-
4
Armadale SC U20
1
- 2
Vòng 14
-
29/06 12:00
2 Bayswater U20
1
-
1
Stirling Macedonia U20
1
- 1
Vòng 14
-
29/06 12:00
1 Inglewood United U20
4
-
3
Pires U20
4
- 1
Vòng 14
-
29/06 12:00
Fremantle City U20
0
-
2
Olympic Kingsway U20
0
- 2
Vòng 14
-
29/06 12:00
FloreatAthena U20
2
-
1
Western Knights U20
1
- 0
Vòng 14
-
29/06 11:30
Perth Glory FC U20
3
-
3
Balcatta U20
0
- 2
Vòng 14
-
29/06 16:00
Dianella White Eagles
1
-
3
Sorrento F.C.
0
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
Joondalup United
2
-
0
UWA-Nedlands FC
1
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
1 Mandurah City
3
-
2
Cockburn City 1
1
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
Gosnells City
2
-
1
Willip
2
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
Subiaco AFC
1
-
3
Kingsley Westside
0
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
3 Murdoch Uni Melville
2
-
1
Rocking ham City
0
- 1
-
29/06 14:00
1 Cumberland United FC
3
-
0
West Torrens Birkalla
1
- 0
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:30
Sturt Lions
4
-
2
Adelaide Vipers
1
- 2
Vòng 17
-
29/06 12:30
Playford City Patriots
0
-
0
Fulham United FC
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
29/06 16:00
Blacktown City Demons
1
-
2
St George City FA
1
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 14:30
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
5
-
0
St George Saints
3
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 14:00
Sydney Olympic
2
-
1
Manly United
0
- 1
Vòng 22
-
29/06 14:00
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
3
-
0
Spirit FC 1
0
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 13:30
Sutherland Sharks
0
-
1
Sydney United
0
- 1
Vòng 22
-
29/06 12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
0
-
2
Wollongong Wolves
0
- 1
Vòng 22
-
28/06 16:30
Sydney FC (Youth)
0
-
4
Marconi Stallions
0
- 3
Vòng 22
-
25/06 17:00
1 Spirit FC
1
-
3
Sutherland Sharks 1
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 16:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
1
-
1
St.George Saints U20
0
- 1
-
29/06 16:10
Bankstown City Lions U20
0
-
1
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
0
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
Blacktown City FC U20
1
-
0
St George City FA U20
1
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
Inter Lions U20
1
-
2
Canterbury Bankstown U20
0
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
5
-
1
Nepean FC U20
0
- 0
-
29/06 14:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
4
-
3
Rydalmere Lions FCU20
2
- 1
-
29/06 14:00
1 SD Raiders U20
1
-
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
0
- 1
-
29/06 14:00
Blacktown Spartans U20
1
-
2
UNSW FC U20
1
- 1
-
29/06 14:00
Dulwich Hill U20
5
-
1
Macarthur Rams U20
2
- 0
-
28/06 14:30
1 Sydney FC U20
0
-
2
Marconi Stallions U20
0
- 0
-
26/06 17:00
Dunbar Rovers FC U20
2
-
1
Nepean FC U20
1
- 0
-
26/06 16:45
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
3
-
2
Sydney United 58 U20
1
- 1
-
29/06 15:45
Launceston United U21
2
-
2
Riverside Olympic U21
0
- 0
-
29/06 13:15
Kingborough Lions U21
1
-
3
Glenorchy Knights FC U21
1
- 3
-
23/06 14:10
Apia L Tigers Reserve (W)
8
-
0
Bulls Academy Reserve (W)
3
- 0
-
29/06 11:30
New Lambton FC Reserves
0
-
2
Cooks Hill United Reserves 1
0
- 0
-
29/06 09:30
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
1
-
1
Maitland FC Reserves
1
- 0
-
29/06 09:30
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
0
-
4
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
0
- 2
-
26/06 16:00
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
1
-
1
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
0
- 0
-
25/06 16:00
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
4
-
1
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
3
- 1
-
29/06 14:30
Caroline Springs George Cross
3
-
2
Western United FC NPL
0
- 1
Vòng 20
-
29/06 12:00
Northcote City
2
-
3
North Geelong Warriors
2
- 0
Vòng 20
-
29/06 12:00
Melbourne Heart (Youth)
3
-
3
Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
1
- 2
Vòng 20
-
29/06 12:00
Langwarrin
6
-
3
Brunswick City
2
- 2
Vòng 20
-
28/06 17:30
Preston Lions
0
-
2
Eastern Lions SC
0
- 1
Vòng 20
-
28/06 17:30
Werribee City
0
-
0
FC Bulleen Lions
0
- 0
Vòng 20
-
24/06 17:30
FC Bulleen Lions
2
-
1
Melbourne Heart (Youth)
0
- 1
Vòng 19
-
24/06 17:30
Kingston City
1
-
1
Brunswick City
0
- 0
Vòng 19
-
23/06 13:00
Western United FC NPL
2
-
2
North Geelong Warriors
2
- 1
Vòng 19
-
23/06 14:10
Gladesville Ravens Nữ
1
-
2
Maca Searle Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 14:00
Blacktown SpartansNữ
2
-
1
Illawarra Stingrays Nữ
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 14:00
Manly Utd Nữ
1
-
3
NWS Spirit Nữ
1
- 2
Vòng 17
-
23/06 13:00
Northern Tigers FC Nữ
3
-
0
Football NSW Institute Nữ
2
- 0
Vòng 17
-
23/06 12:10
1 Apia L Tigers Nữ
3
-
2
Bulls Academy Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
26/06 17:00
Thornton Redbacks FC
0
-
2
Toronto Awaba
0
- 1
-
29/06 15:00
Newmarket SFC
1
-
2
Brisbane Knights
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
29/06 15:00
Centenary Stormers
7
-
1
Acacia Ridge
4
- 1
Vòng 5
-
28/06 17:15
1 North Brisbane
3
-
0
Western Spirit 1
0
- 0
Vòng 12
-
29/06 16:00
Moreton Bay United
1
-
4
Gold Coast United
1
- 2
Bán kết
-
28/06 16:45
Gold Coast Knights
2
-
4
Queensland Lions SC
2
- 1
Bán kết
-
29/06 12:00
NTC Football West Nữ
0
-
4
Perth SC Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 12
-
23/06 14:00
Fremantle City FC Nữ
8
-
0
Subiaco AFC Nữ
5
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 14:00
Perth RedStar Nữ
5
-
0
Murdoch University Melville FC Nữ
3
- 0
Vòng 11
-
23/06 14:00
Perth SC Nữ
5
-
0
UWA-Nedlands FC Nữ 1
3
- 0
Vòng 11
-
29/06 14:00
Inglewood United
4
-
1
Perth SC 1
3
- 1
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:00
Fremantle City
4
-
2
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
- 1
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:00
Floreat Athena
4
-
2
Western Knights
2
- 0
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:00
Bayswater City
1
-
4
Stirling Macedonia
0
- 2
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:00
Perth RedStar
3
-
1
Armadale SC
2
- 1
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:00
Perth Glory (Youth)
3
-
4
Balcatta FC
0
- 2
Vòng 14
-
29/06 14:45
Monaro Panthers
1
-
1
Tuggeranong United
0
- 0
Vòng 13
-
29/06 12:00
Canberra Olympic
1
-
6
Canberra FC
0
- 4
Vòng 13
-
29/06 16:00
Inter Lions
4
-
2
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 16:00
Dulwich Hill SC
3
-
3
Macarthur Rams
0
- 1
Vòng 22
-
29/06 16:00
Blacktown Spartans
3
-
0
University NSW
1
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 16:00
SD Raiders FC
3
-
0
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
1
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 16:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
4
-
3
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
3
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 16:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
-
0
Nepean Football Club
1
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 14:00
Bankstown City Lions
5
-
0
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
- 0
Vòng 22
-
29/06 12:00
Bulls Academy
2
-
1
Northern Tigers
1
- 1
Vòng 22
-
25/06 16:30
Bulls Academy
7
-
0
Dulwich Hill SC
5
- 0
Vòng 17
-
29/06 15:00
Ipswich City
1
-
1
Capalaba Bulldogs
1
- 1
Vòng 3
-
29/06 15:00
SWQ Thunder
1
-
2
Broadbeach United
1
- 1
Vòng 6
-
26/06 17:30
Logan Lightning
6
-
0
Broadbeach United
3
- 0
Vòng 13
-
23/06 15:00
Caboolture FC
4
-
0
Southside Eagles
3
- 0
Vòng 16
-
23/06 13:45
St George Willawong FC
2
-
2
Broadbeach United
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
23/06 14:00
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserve (W)
1
-
5
Mandurah City (W)
1
- 4
-
29/06 12:00
Doveton
3
-
1
Boroondara
0
- 0
-
28/06 17:30
Altona City
1
-
0
Box Hill United SC
0
- 0
-
28/06 17:30
Brunswick Juventus
0
-
1
Beaumaris
0
- 1
-
28/06 17:30
North Sunshine Eagles
1
-
1
Nunawading City
0
- 0
-
28/06 17:20
Essendon Royals
2
-
3
Pascoe Vale SC
0
- 2
-
29/06 12:00
Malvern City
3
-
1
Banyule City
2
- 1
-
28/06 17:30
Springvale White Eagles
3
-
0
Brandon Park
2
- 0
-
28/06 17:50
Adelaide Comets Nữ
3
-
0
Flinders United Nữ
2
- 0
-
28/06 17:45
Adelaide City Nữ
0
-
0
Salisbury Inter Nữ
0
- 0
-
28/06 17:45
FFSA NTC Girls Nữ
3
-
0
Metropolis United Nữ
2
- 0
-
28/06 17:30
West Adelaide Nữ
4
-
1
West Torrens Birkalla Nữ
0
- 1
-
28/06 15:45
Adelaide University Nữ
1
-
1
Sturt Lions (W)
0
- 1
-
23/06 13:30
Moreton Bay United
3
-
0
Gold Coast United
2
- 0
Vòng 16
-
29/06 13:00
Newmarket SFC U23
2
-
3
Brisbane Knights U23
1
- 1
-
29/06 12:45
SWQ Thunder U23
0
-
1
Broadbeach United U23
0
- 1
-
26/06 16:30
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
3
-
1
Mitchelton U23
2
- 0
-
26/06 15:30
Logan Lightning U23
3
-
0
Broadbeach United U23
1
- 0
-
25/06 16:30
Lions FC U23
4
-
3
Peninsula Power U23 1
2
- 0
-
23/06 12:30
Caboolture FC U23
8
-
0
Southside Eagles U23 1
1
- 0
-
29/06 13:30
Dandenong Thunder U23
0
-
4
Green Gully U23
0
- 4
Vòng 20
-
29/06 13:15
Hume City U23
1
-
5
Melbourne Knights U23
1
- 4
Vòng 20
-
29/06 11:00
South Melbourne U23
2
-
0
Oakleigh Cannons U23
0
- 0
Vòng 20
-
29/06 09:45
Manningham United Blues U23
1
-
2
St Albans Saints U23 1
0
- 2
Vòng 20
-
29/06 09:45
Altona Magic U23
5
-
1
Port Melbourne U23
2
- 1
Vòng 20
-
26/06 16:45
Dandenong Thunder U23
0
-
3
Altona Magic U23
0
- 2
Vòng 17
-
23/06 13:00
Melbourne Knights U23
5
-
2
Moreland City U23
3
- 0
Vòng 19
-
28/06 15:30
Springvale White Eagles Reserves
3
-
6
Brandon Park Reserves
3
- 3
-
29/06 14:00
Dianella White Eagles Reserves
2
-
2
Sorrento FC Reserves
1
- 2
-
29/06 12:00
Mandurah City FC Reserves
4
-
1
Cockburn City Reserves
3
- 1
-
29/06 12:00
Joondalup Utd Reserves
1
-
0
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves
1
- 0
-
29/06 12:00
Subiaco AFC Reserves
3
-
3
Kingsley Westside Reserves
3
- 3
-
29/06 12:00
Gosnells City Reserves
2
-
1
Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves
2
- 0
-
29/06 12:00
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
1
-
1
Rockingham City FC Reserves
1
- 1
-
29/06 14:15
Croydon Kings Reserve
4
-
2
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
2
- 0
-
29/06 10:15
Cumberland United Reserves
0
-
0
West Torrens Birkalla B
0
- 0
-
29/06 10:15
1 Modbury Jets Reserves
3
-
1
South Adelaide Reserves
2
- 1
-
29/06 10:00
Sturt Lions Reserves
4
-
3
Adelaide Vipers Reserve
2
- 2
-
23/06 12:30
Helens (Reserve)
0
-
1
Darwin heart Reserves
0
- 0
-
28/06 17:30
Eltham Redbacks Nữ
2
-
2
Melbourne Uni Nữ
2
- 2
-
23/06 14:00
Spring Hills FC Nữ
4
-
0
Ringwood City Nữ
3
- 0
-
29/06 15:30
Kingborough Lions
3
-
7
Glenorchy Knights FC
0
- 5
Vòng 12
-
29/06 11:30
Hobart Zebras
1
-
1
Launceston City
1
- 0
Vòng 12
-
28/06 17:45
Adelaide University Reserve Nữ
4
-
1
Sturt Lions Reserves (W)
1
- 0
-
28/06 15:45
Adelaide Comets Reserve Nữ
2
-
1
Flinders United Reserves Nữ
1
- 1
-
28/06 15:45
Adelaide City Reserves Nữ
2
-
1
Salisbury Inter Reserves Nữ
1
- 1
-
29/06 08:45
South Hobart Reserves
3
-
1
Hobart City FC
2
- 0
-
28/06 17:15
Olympia Warriors
2
-
1
University of Tasmania SC
1
- 1
-
28/06 17:15
Clarence Zebras Reserves
2
-
4
New Town Eagles
1
- 1
-
29/06 16:00
Hume City
1
-
1
Melbourne Knights
0
- 1
Vòng 20
-
29/06 16:00
Dandenong Thunder
1
-
1
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
- 0
Vòng 20
-
29/06 12:00
Altona Magic
1
-
0
Port Melbourne
0
- 0
Vòng 20
-
29/06 12:00
Manningham United Blues
4
-
0
St Albans Saints
1
- 0
Vòng 20
-
28/06 16:45
Dandenong City SC
7
-
1
Moreland City
3
- 1
Vòng 20
-
28/06 16:45
Heidelberg United
1
-
1
Avondale FC
0
- 0
Vòng 20
-
29/06 13:00
Magic United TFA
4
-
3
Maroochydore Swans FC
2
- 2
Vòng 10
-
23/06 13:00
Magic United TFA
1
-
2
Pine Hills
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
29/06 13:00
Tweed United
2
-
5
Surfers Paradise B
1
- 4
-
29/06 11:00
Kingborough Lions Nữ
4
-
0
Glenorchy Knights Nữ
1
- 0
-
29/06 11:00
South Hobart Nữ
0
-
2
Devonport Strikers Nữ
0
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
Boroondara Eagles Nữ
5
-
0
Essendon Royals Nữ
3
- 0
Vòng 15
-
29/06 12:00
Alamein Nữ
0
-
4
Box Hill Nữ
0
- 1
Vòng 15
-
29/06 12:00
Calder United SC Nữ
1
-
3
Heidelberg United Nữ
1
- 2
Vòng 15
-
29/06 12:00
Emerging Athlete Program Nữ
4
-
2
Preston Lions Nữ
0
- 2
Vòng 15
-
29/06 12:00
Brunswick Juventus Nữ
2
-
1
Bentleigh Greens (W)
0
- 0
Vòng 15
-
29/06 12:10
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
0
-
1
Western United FC U23
0
- 0
-
29/06 09:40
Melbourne City U23
2
-
2
Melbourne Victory U23
2
- 2
-
29/06 09:30
Langwarrin U23
6
-
0
Brunswick City U23
4
- 0
-
29/06 09:30
Northcote City U23
1
-
2
North Geelong Warriors U23 1
0
- 2
-
28/06 15:15
Werribee City U23
0
-
4
Bulleen Lions U23
0
- 3
-
28/06 15:15
Preston Lions U23
1
-
0
Eastern Lions U23
0
- 0
-
24/06 15:15
Kingston City U23
4
-
2
Brunswick City U23
1
- 1
-
24/06 15:10
Bulleen Lions U23
3
-
1
Melbourne City U23
1
- 1
-
23/06 15:00
Western United FC U23
6
-
0
North Geelong Warriors U23
1
- 0
-
29/06 16:10
Fraser Park FC
5
-
0
Camden Tigers SC
2
- 0
-
29/06 16:10
Prospect United Soccer Club
0
-
1
Hawkesbury City SC
0
- 0
-
29/06 16:00
South Coast Flame FC
0
-
3
Inner West Hawks
0
- 2
-
29/06 14:00
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
0
-
2
Western Rage
0
- 1
-
29/06 14:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
0
-
3
Bankstown United FC
0
- 2
-
28/06 17:00
Mounties Wanderers
0
-
1
Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
0
- 0
-
25/06 17:00
Sydney University
3
-
5
South Coast Flame FC
1
- 1
-
23/06 14:00
1 South Coast Flame FC
2
-
1
Prospect United Soccer Club
1
- 0
-
23/06 14:00
Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
4
-
0
PCYC Parramatta Eagles
3
- 0
-
29/06 13:00
Charlestown Azzuri Nữ
5
-
1
Adamstown Rosebud Nữ
2
- 0
-
29/06 13:00
Maitland FC Nữ
3
-
0
Broadmeadow Magic Nữ
2
- 0
-
29/06 12:15
Anu FC
1
-
3
Queanbeyan City
1
- 3
-
29/06 12:00
Belconnen United
7
-
0
Canberra Juventus
5
- 0
-
29/06 11:15
Wagga City Wanderers
2
-
4
Brindabella Blues FC
0
- 0
-
29/06 10:00
West Canberra Wanderers
3
-
0
Canberra White Eagles
3
- 0
-
29/06 13:30
New Lambton FC
0
-
1
Cooks Hill United
0
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 11:30
Lambton Jarvis
2
-
1
Maitland
1
- 1
Vòng 17
-
29/06 11:30
Edgeworth Eagles FC
3
-
0
Valentine
2
- 0
Vòng 17
-
29/06 11:30
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
1
-
1
Lake Macquarie
0
- 0
Vòng 17
-
26/06 15:00
Broadmeadow Magic
5
-
0
Weston Workers FC
4
- 0
Vòng 16
-
29/06 09:30
1 Canberra Olympic U23
1
-
4
Canberra Croatia FC U23
0
- 2
-
29/06 09:00
Wagga City Wanderers U23
4
-
2
Brenda Bella U23
3
- 1